Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014

Herren Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012

Jungen Einzel

Jungen Doppel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2010

Jungen Einzel

Jungen Doppel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2009

Jungen Einzel

Jungen Doppel

Herren Einzel

Herren Doppel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2008

Jungen Einzel

Jungen Doppel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2007

Herren Doppel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2006

Jungen Einzel

Jungen Doppel

Herren Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005

Jungen Einzel

Herren Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2004

Herren Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2003

Herren Einzel

Damen Einzel

  • 1. Hochleitner Denise
  • 2. Kanzlsperger Ramona

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2002

Herren Einzel

Damen Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2001

Jungen Einzel

Herren Einzel

Damen Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2000

Jungen Einzel

Herren Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1999

Mädchen Einzel

Jungen Einzel

  • 1. Stöckl Armin
  • 2. Zeindl Daniel

Herren Einzel

  • 1. Havlicek Daniel
  • 2. Choudunsky Martin

Damen Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1998

Mädchen Einzel

Jungen Einzel

  • 1. Pletz Patrick
  • 2. Stöckl Armin

Herren Einzel

  • 1. Choudunsky Martin
  • 2. Wintersteiger Roland

Damen Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1997

Mädchen Einzel

Jungen Einzel

  • 1. Klein Matthias
  • 2. Pletz Patrick

Herren Einzel

  • 1. Choudunsky Martin
  • 2. Haslinger Josef

Damen Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1996

Mädchen Einzel

  • 1. Weber Marion
  • 2. Pollatos Irene

Jungen Einzel

  • 1. Probst Herbert
  • 2. Klein Matthias

Damen Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1995

Mädchen Einzel

Jungen Einzel

  • 1. Leberfing Marco
  • 2. Klein Matthias

Damen Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1994

Mädchen Einzel

  • 1. Huber Karin
  • 2. Hochleitner Denise

Jungen Einzel

Herren Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1993

Mädchen Einzel

  • 1. Huber Karin
  • 2. Hochleitner Denise

Jungen Einzel

Damen Einzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1992

Mädchen Einzel

  • 1. Hochleitner Denise
  • 2. Kanzlsperger Ramona

Herren Einzel

  • 1. Kramer Wolfgang
  • 2. Schuster Thomas

Vereinsmeisterschaft 1991

Mädchen Einzel

  • 1. Stangl Ulrike
  • 2. Kanzlsperger Ramona

Herren Einzel

  • 1. Schuster Thomas
  • 2. Kramer Wolfgang

Damen Einzel